S. D. Patronato

Entrenadores

ENTRENADORES del 1 EQUIPO de la S. D. PATRONATO

S.D. PATRONATO, masculino 
MartínezAndrés1951-1952
Puente Cesar1952-1953
Acosta OlaizolaFrancisco1954-1955
Luja UriarteGuillermo1955-1956
Libarona ArabiatorreFrancisco1956-1957
Rodríguez VeciJosé Manuel1957-1958
Orive TuerosJuan José1958-1959
Libarona ArabiatorreFrancisco1959-1960
Rodríguez GarcíaRoberto1960-1961
Esparta IbarrondoJuan José1961-1962
Beascoechea RodríguezRaul1962-1964
González PradosSebastiánSet.1964-Nov.1964
Beascoechea RodríguezRaulNov.1964-Jun.1965
Ereña DomínguezJosé Luis1965-1966
Bastero LópezJosé Mª1966-1967
Ereña DomínguezJosé Luis1967-1968
Linares LuisJorge1968-1969
Rodriguez LópezFernando1969-1970
Berriozabal BilbaoJosé Miguel1970-1971
Rodríguez LópezFernandoSet.1971-Oct.1971
Linares LuisJorgeOct.1971-Jun.1972
Muguida SáezJosé MªSet.1972-Abr.1974
Angulo BarturenFernandoSet.1974-Nov.1974
Madariaga EtxebarriaJesús MiguelNov.1974-Feb.1976
Sierra MartínJuan AntonioMar.1976-Nov.1978
Salazar PaternainJoaquínNov.1978-Ene.1979
Ituiño MardonesJesúsEne.1979-Jun.1979
Salazar PaternainJoaquín1979-1980
Iriarte GonzálezIñaki1980-1981
Luquero LópezCarlos1981-1982
Ituiño MardonesJesús1982-1983
Calle UrraJuan Carlos1983-1984
Durango ArandillaH. Fco. Javier1984-1985
Ituiño MardonesJesús1985-1987
Salazar PaternainJoaquínSet.1987-Oct.1988
Jauregui de la IglesiaPablo EnriqueOct.1988-Dic.1988
Salazar PaternainJoaquínDic.1988-Agt.1989
Durango ArandillaH. Fco. JavierSet.1989-Feb.1990
Ituiño MardonesJesúsFeb.1990-Jun.1990
Gangoiti AgorriaGabriel MªJun.1990-Dic.1991
Olabarrieta EguiaJosuDic.1991-Jun.1993
Luja ZurimendiDionisio1993-1996
Sergio AtxotegiCarlos1996-1997
Figueroa CerdeiriñaJosé Antonio1997-2000
Solar PastorTxutxi2000-2001
Martínez FernándezImanol2001-2002
Isla CampoEnrique2002-2003
Olabarrieta EguiaJosuSet.2003-Dic.2003
Zabala OdriozolaXabierDic.2003-May.2004
Villaverde MaruriOscarSet.2004-Oct.2005
Núñez del RioJesús MªOct.2005-Jun.2006
Gangoiti AgorriaGabriel MªJun.2006-En.2007
Núñez del RioJesús MªEn.2007-Jun.2007
Encinas CaborneroMikel2007-2008
Núñez del RioJesús Mª2013-2014
García Alvarez, Victor /Bengoa Omaetxebarria Igor2014-2015
García AlvarezVictor2015-2017
Villaverde MaruriOscar2017-2018
García Alvarez, Víctor /Núñez del Rio Jesús Mª2018-2020
Ituiño MardonesJesús2020-
S.D. PATRONATO, femenino
Eguileor AstigarragaMiguel2014-2015
Zabala GabilanesIker2015-2015
Ibor UreñaGorka2015-2016
Ibor Ureña, Gorka /Arias Polo , Garazi2016-2018
Ibor UreñaGorka2018-2019
Ibor Ureña, Gorka /Martínez Unda , Asier2019-2020
BILBAO PATRONATO, Club Baloncesto Bilbao
Olabarrieta EguiaJosuSet.1994-Dic.1994
Figueroa CerdeiriñaJosé AntonioDic.1994-Jun.1995
Abós GarcíaJosé LuisSet.1995-Jun.1996
Vidorreta GómezJesúsSet.1996-Feb.1997
Figueroa CerdeiriñaJosé AntonioFeb.1997-Agt.1997